Home Screensavers Models Russell Giardina

Latest Downloads

Similar Screensavers

---

Screensavers

File: Russell Giardina

scr.png
Uploaded:
01.08.11
Modified:
02.06.13
File Size:
1 MB
Downloads:
325
Version
1.0

Russell GiardinaRussell Giardina hails from the city of New York and is quickly becoming a global phenomenon.

RUSSELL GIARDINA MODEL THEMED WEB SEARCH

The rising star has appeared in Instinct, Vogue Hommes Japan, Depesha, Un-TItled Project and Blend. Russell made a dent in his runway career in spring 2010 walking for Malan Breton and Elie Tahari.

Runway To Date
D&G Fall 2011 | Milan Fashion Week
Dolce & Gabbana Fall 2011 | Milan Fashion Week
Elie Tahari Spring 2011 | New York Fashion Week

Agencies:
LONDON: ELITE MODEL
NEW YORK: VNY MODELS
MILAN: D’MANAGEMENT
COPENHAGEN: 2PM
Stats:
AGE: 19
BIRTH DATE: 23.06.1991
BIRTHPLACE: BRANDON, FLORIDA, USA
ETHNIC ORIGIN: ITALIAN/SWEDISH
NICKNAME: WHAT EVER FLOATS YOUR BOAT
WHERE WERE YOU SCOUTED? NEW YORK, AT… ABERCROMBIE AND FITCH, EMBARRASSINGLY ENOUGH
BEST FEATURE: APPARENTLY MY EYEBROWS
FAVOURITE GROOMING PRODUCT: NATURAL OILS FROM MY HAIR!
HOBBIES: FABRICATING THINGS FROM WOOD, BUILDING ANYTHING REALLY
FAVOURITE MOVIE: ROCKY IV
WHAT’S ON YOUR IPOD? LOTS OF BOB MARLEY AND BIGGIE, CHROMEO
GUILTY PLEASURE: SLEEPING ALL DAY… WITH A LOVELY YOUNG LADY NEXT TO ME
DISLIKE: LACK OF AMBITION / SATISFACTION
DREAM COUNTRY TO VISIT: NEW ZEALAND OR SOUTH AFRICA
WHAT WAS THE LAST DREAM YOU REMEMBER? A MAN IN A GREEN HOODY PICK-POCKETING MY MONEY ON THE TRAIN, AND ME CHASING HIM
ONE WORD TO DESCRIBE YOURSELF: SUPERCALIFRAGILISTICEXPIALIDOCIOUS

TAGS:
Free Russell Giardina Screensaver
Russell Giardina Screensaver
Free Russell Giardina Screen saver
Russell Giardina Screen saver



 

You Might Like

---

Awards

Famous Software Download